Bergamo>Dresses>08-01 - Daily dress with large pockets (gray)

Presented product images are for demonstration only. Plaese take into consideration the differences in the characteristics of the image displayed on different devices to announce that the colors of the products may differ slightly from those presented in the picture.

08-01 - Daily dress with large pockets (gray)

33,10 zł

LIMITED EDITION/OSTATNIE SZTUKI

Tunic dress with capacious pockets on the hips and with comprehensive and effective golf. The golf is in lighter color than dress. The dress is made with nice material for body. The dress has long sleeves. Length of dress is before the knee.

More details

New product

4 Items

Bergamo

Inne dostępne kolory

Tunic dress with capacious pockets on the hips and with comprehensive and effective golf. The golf is in lighter color than dress. The dress is made with nice material for body. The dress has long sleeves. Length of dress is before the knee.

- disobliging, casual style
- perfect for women who like value convenience and comfort of wearing
- comfortable materials

70% viscose, 30% polyester / preservation: hand wash at 30 deg. C, drying by hanging.

08SUKIENKA Z GOLFEM DUŻE KIESZENIESIZESMLXL
CHEST909498102
WAIST86909498
HIPS96100104108
LENGTH FROM ARMPIT63636363
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER85858686
SLEEVE LENGTH62626262

Related products

Customers also bought

Customers also visited

Product successfully added to your shopping cart
Quantity
Total
There are 0 items in your cart. There is 1 item in your cart.
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout