Bergamo>Dresses>29-01 - CAMILLA - pencil dress with darts body shaping (blue)

Presented product images are for demonstration only. Plaese take into consideration the differences in the characteristics of the image displayed on different devices to announce that the colors of the products may differ slightly from those presented in the picture.

29-01 - CAMILLA - pencil dress with darts body shaping (blue)

57,22 zł

Great and showy, pencil dress for special occasions. ¾ length of sleeves. The dress has sewing the length. Invisible zipper is placed on the back. Decorative and interesting buckle gives unusual character of dress.

More details

New product

1 Item

Bergamo

Inne dostępne kolory

Great and showy, pencil dress for special occasions. ¾ length of sleeves. The dress hassewing the length. Invisible zipper is placed on the back. Decorative and interesting buckle gives unusual character of dress.

- classic and elegant
- perfect for larger and smaller occasions
- decorative buckle in the neckline
- comfortable and reliable material

95% polyester, 5% elastane / preservation: hand wash at 30 deg. C, drying by hangin.

SIZESMLXL
CHEST9296100104
WAIST70747882
HIPS9498102106
LENGTH FROM ARMPIT76767676
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER97979899
SLEEVE LENGTH46464747

Related products

Customers also visited

Product successfully added to your shopping cart
Quantity
Total
There are 0 items in your cart. There is 1 item in your cart.
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout