Bergamo>Dresses>09-07 - MONICA- daily dress shutters imperfections (sketches)

Presented product images are for demonstration only. Plaese take into consideration the differences in the characteristics of the image displayed on different devices to announce that the colors of the products may differ slightly from those presented in the picture.

09-07 - MONICA- daily dress shutters imperfections (sketches)

33,10 zł

Comfortable dress with practical and very convenient pockets on the sides. The dress is made of comfortable and nice for the body material. The dress is little shorter at the front. The back of the dress is rounded. The sleeves are ¾ length.

More details

New product

2 Items

Bergamo

Inne dostępne kolory

Comfortable dress with practical and very convenient pockets on the sides. The dress is made of comfortable and nice for the body material. The dress is little shorter at the front. The back of the dress is rounded. The sleeves are ¾ length.

-casual style
-breathable and elastic material
-shorter at the front
-back of the dress is rounded

95% viscose, 5% polyester / preservation: hand wash at 30 deg. C, drying by hanging.

09MONICA SIZESMLXL
CHEST116121127134
HIPS97101108114
LENGTH FROM ARMPIT69696969
SZER. RAMIENIA18192021
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER84858686
LENGTH (BACK)9798100100
SLEEVE LENGTH18181818

Accessories

Related products

Customers also bought

Customers also visited

Product successfully added to your shopping cart
Quantity
Total
There are 0 items in your cart. There is 1 item in your cart.
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout