Bergamo>Dresses>13-03 - Draped dress sweater with golf (navy)

Presented product images are for demonstration only. Plaese take into consideration the differences in the characteristics of the image displayed on different devices to announce that the colors of the products may differ slightly from those presented in the picture.

13-03 - Draped dress sweater with golf (navy)

95,38 zł

LIMITED EDITION/OSTATNIE SZTUKI

Classic dress which fashion emphasizes the feminine shapes. The dress is made with nice to touch material. The dress has stitched and neckline in the shape of diamond. Short and butterfly sleeves. The zipper is placed on the back of dress. The dress has elegant and beaded flap in the neckline.

More details

New product

11 Items

Bergamo

Inne dostępne kolory

Classic dress which fashion emphasizes the feminine shapes.The dress is made with nice to touch material. The dress has stitched and neckline in the shape of diamond. Short and butterfly sleeves. The zipper is placed on the back of dress. The dress has elegant and beaded flap in the neckline.

- dress exposes natural grace
- soft and nice in the touch material for body
- neckline-diamond with asymmetric flap in the neckline

70% viscose, 30% polyester / preservation: hand wash at 30 deg. C, drying by hanging

13SUKIENKA SWETERKOWA DRAPOWANA Z GOLFEMSIZESMLXL
CHEST889296100
WAIST74788286
HIPS97101105109
LENGTH FROM ARMPIT82828282
LENGTH FROM SHOULDERS101102102103
SLEEVE LENGTH46464646

Accessories

Related products

Customers also bought

Customers also visited

Product successfully added to your shopping cart
Quantity
Total
There are 0 items in your cart. There is 1 item in your cart.
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout