Bergamo>Dresses>16-02 - ACHIRA - beautiful, two-tone and short dress (brown-beige)

Presented product images are for demonstration only. Plaese take into consideration the differences in the characteristics of the image displayed on different devices to announce that the colors of the products may differ slightly from those presented in the picture.

16-02 - ACHIRA - beautiful, two-tone and short dress (brown-beige)

33,10 zł

Toned two-color dress before the knee. Decorative zipper is placed on the back. The dress with neckline at the neck and with short sleeves. Very interesting, nice for eye color combination with light fraying. The dress is cut below the waist line what visually divides dress into two parts.

More details

New product

31 Items

Bergamo

Inne dostępne kolory

Toned two-color dress before the knee.Decorative zipper is placed on the back. The dress with neckline at the neck and with short sleeves. Very interesting, nice for eye color combination with light fraying. The dress is cut below the waist line what visually divides dress into two parts.

-very comfortable
-great for every figure
-beige upper, brown down
-nice for body material

95% polyester, 5% elastane / preservation: hand wash at 30 deg. C, drying by hangin.

SIZESMLXLXXL
CHEST909498102106
WAIST7276808488
HIPS9498102106110
LENGTH FROM ARMPIT6969696969
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER9090919191
SLEEVE LENGTH1818181818

Related products

Customers also bought

Customers also visited

Product successfully added to your shopping cart
Quantity
Total
There are 0 items in your cart. There is 1 item in your cart.
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout