Bergamo>Dresses>27-04 - Eleonora - dress with neckline on the back (maroon)

Presented product images are for demonstration only. Plaese take into consideration the differences in the characteristics of the image displayed on different devices to announce that the colors of the products may differ slightly from those presented in the picture.

27-04 - Eleonora - dress with neckline on the back (maroon)

66,44 zł

Elegant, simply dress who exposes assets figures. The dress has neckline at the neck in front and deep neckline on the back. Perfect for evening exit and daily meeting.

More details

New product

1 Item

Bergamo

Inne dostępne kolory

Elegant, simply dress who exposes assets figures. The dress has neckline at the neck infront and deep neckline on the back. Perfect for evening exit and daily meeting.

- deeper neckline on the back
- well-fitting dress
- simple and very elegant
- nice and lovely in the touch material

95% polyester, 5% elastane / preservation: hand wash at 30 deg. C, drying by hangin.

SIZESMLXL
CHEST889296100
WAIST70747882
HIPS9498102106
LENGTH FROM ARMPIT78787878
LENGTH FROM SHOULDER97989899
SLEEVE LENGTH43444545

Accessories

Related products

Customers also bought

Customers also visited

Product successfully added to your shopping cart
Quantity
Total
There are 0 items in your cart. There is 1 item in your cart.
Total products
Total shipping  To be determined
Total
Continue shopping Proceed to checkout